Voorweg 79, 2391 AD Hazerswoude-Dorp
06 - 13861665 (Nathalie) 06 - 46745504 (Kathy)

FNSR wedstrijd 28 t/m 30 juni 2019

Laden Evenementen

« Alle Evenementen

  • Dit event is voorbij.

FNSR wedstrijd 28 t/m 30 juni 2019

28 juni - 19:00 tot 30 juni - 18:30

Startlijst voor aankomend weekend:

Vrijdag 28 juni
Volwassenen F Paard/pony
1 Marjolein vd Weem F8 Olio 19:00
2 Rosalina van Vliet F6 Willy 19:07
3 Claire de Jong F4 Ruud 19:15
F7
1 Myra Guleg Luna 19:22
2 Carlijn Dorst Lucy 19:30
3 Ilse Noijons Rambo 19:37
4 Melanie Ottens Otje 19:45
plas pauze
F9
1 Megan Endeveld Appie 20:00
F8
1 Yamin Polder Nutella 20:07
2 Daphne de Jong winner 20:15
3 Gaby de Jong Star 20:22
F6
1 Sanne Steenbergen Vivre 20:30
Zaterdag 29 juni
F1
Noah Bac Fleur 17:00
F3
1 Christiaan Francino Splash 17:07
2 Desirée Francino Iep 17:15
3 Luna Schimmel Lot 17:22
4 Zara Nolten Splash 17:30
5 Amy Vermeule Fleur 17:37
6 keyleigh Vermeule Appie 17:45
7 Emmy van Puffelen Quincy 17:52
F4
1 Charlie van Beelen Otje 18:00
2 Sara Bos Marieke 18:07
3 Robine Buis Vivre 18:15
4 Esmee de Mik Luna 18:22
F5
1 Helen Groffen Star 18:37
2 Madelief Oosterhuis Bella 18:45
3 Frederiek Verlaan Fleur 18:52
4 Yun de Kruijff Otje 19:00
5 Tonke van der Berg Lot 19:07
6 Maura Kruse Charlie 19:15
7 Lisa Korporaal Winner 19:22
8 Stacy Sparnaaij Kiano 19:30
9 Siep van der Werf Vivre 19:37
10 Femke Molendijk Otje 19:45
F6
1 Anne van Veen Willy 19:52
Zondag 30 juni
F4
1 Danique Visser Lucy 09:30
2 Celeste den Braasen Star 09:37
3 Ryanne Harteveld Appie 09:45
4 Annelot Groenendijk Quincy 09:52
5 Britt Bijleveld Polly 10:00
6 Cassandra Jansen Donny 10:07
7 Josefien Rijkaart Agnes 10:15
8 Julia Dijkstra Fleur 10:22
9 Lise van de knijff Star 10:30
plas pauze
F1
Naam Pony
1 Sophie Kabouw Quincy 10:45
2 Guusje Koster Luna 10:55
3 julia van driel Splash 11:05
4 Morgen Oosterhout Appie 11:15
F2
1 Roos Oosthoek Iep 11:25
2 Luka Jansen Lot 11:35
3 Abigail de Jong Appie 11:45
4 Delanyna Hall Fleur 11:55
5 Sarah Habermehl Fleur 12:05
6 Nicky Kraneneburg Nutella 12:15
7 Femke van Kooij Lot 12:25
8 Carice Zolner Luna 12:35
9 Lynsey van Tilburg Splash 12:45
12:55
Pauze
F3
1 Ilse Verlaan Appie 13:30
2 Sterre Lucas Lot 13:37
3 Indy Voets Splash 13:45
4 Nyncke Cok Appie 13:52
5 Tess van Zijderveldt Donny 14:00
6 Charlotte Paardekam Splash 14:07
7 Samay Ertan Bella 14:15
8 Lilly Menens Iep 14:22
9 Iyanla Cok Splash 14:30
10 Maaike Nagtegaal Vivre 14:37
11 Lieke harkes Iep 14:45
12 Marre de Vette Quincy 14:52
13 Eline Holkamp Star 15:00
14 Sofia de Vreede Sibilla Otje 15:07
15 Elize van Bruggen Quincy 15:15
16 Sanne Lomeijer Lot 15:22
17 Lieke Holkamp Fleur 15:30
Pauze
1 F4 en F5 en F6
2 Bilia Boulajahreh Vivre F4 16:00
3 Linde Pos Luna F4 16:07
4 Laura vd Loo star F5 16:15
5 Sanne Wesselingh Agnes F6 16:22

Gegevens

Begin:
28 juni - 19:00
Einde:
30 juni - 18:30

Locatie

Stal Groenewoude
Voorweg 79
Hazerswoude-Dorp, 2391 AD Nederland
+ Google Maps
Website:
www.stalgroenewoude.nl